I KOLEJKA NIEDZIELA 13.12.2015R. |
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
14.00 | JEGOMOŚĆ | 3 | 8 | ZUH-WITEK |
14.25 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE | 1 | 2 | FARCIARZE |
14.50 | JEGOMOŚĆ | 3 | 8 | NIEPOKORNI |
15.15 | ZUH-WITEK | 5 | 1 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
15.40 | OLD-MIX | 2 | 6 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
16.05 | FARCIARZE | 7 | 2 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE |
16.30 | NIEPOKORNI | 9 | 1 | EMPELEMPE |
16.55 | REGULUS POLSKA | 1 | 3 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
17.20 | OLD-MIX | 7 | 2 | FACHOWCY |
17.45 | EMPELEMPE | 2 | 3 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE |
18.10 | FACHOWCY | 2 | 3 | REGULUS POLSKA |
II KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 19.12.2015R. |
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
15.00 | FARCIARZE | 2 | 4 | ZUH-WITEK |
15.25 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE | 4 | 7 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
15.50 | FARCIARZE | 4 | 5 | OLD-MIX |
16.15 | ZUH-WITEK | 8 | 1 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
16.40 | JEGOMOŚĆ | 4 | 3 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
17.05 | NIEPOKORNI | 6 | 3 | OLD-MIX |
17.30 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 3 | 5 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE |
17.55 | FACHOWCY | 4 | 0 | EMPELEMPE |
18.20 | REGULUS POLSKA | 3 | 3 | NIEPOKORNI |
18.45 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 4 | 2 | FACHOWCY |
19.10 | EMPELEMPE | 1 | 3 | REGULUS POLSKA |
III KOLEJKA NIEDZIELA 20.12.2015R. |
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
14.00 | REGULUS POLSKA | 3 | 2 | OLD-MIX |
14.25 | EMPELEMPE | 2 | 5 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
14.50 | REGULUS POLSKA | 4 | 4 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
15.15 | OLD-MIX | 5 | 7 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
15.40 | FARCIARZE | 8 | 2 | EMPELEMPE |
16.05 | NIEPOKORNI | 5 | 0 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
16.30 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 2 | 2 | ZUH-WITEK |
16.55 | FARCIARZE | 3 | 2 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
17.20 | FACHOWCY | 1 | 4 | ZUH-WITEK |
17.45 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 0 | 5 | NIEPOKORNI |
18.10 | FACHOWCY | 2 | 1 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
IV KOLEJKA SOBOTA 02.01.2016R. |
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
15.00 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 2 | 1 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
15.25 | OLD-MIX | 3 | 7 | ZUH-WITEK |
15.50 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 3 | 2 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
16.15 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 0 | 0 | EMPELEMPE |
16.40 | ZUH-WITEK | 0 | 2 | NIEPOKORNI |
17.05 | OLD-MIX | 5 | 6 | EMPELEMPE |
17.30 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 5 | 1 | REGULUS POLSKA |
17.55 | FARCIARZE | 6 | 2 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
18.20 | FACHOWCY | 1 | 11 | NIEPOKORNI |
18.45 | FARCIARZE | 6 | 2 | REGULUS POLSKA |
19.10 | FACHOWCY | 3 | 1 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
V KOLEJKA NIEDZIELA 03.01.2016R. |
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
14.00 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 1 | 2 | OLD-MIX |
14.25 | FARCIARZE | 0 | 3 | NIEPOKORNI |
14.50 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 3 | 2 | OLD-MIX |
15.15 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 0 | 3 | NIEPOKORNI |
15.40 | FARCIARZE | 2 | 1 | FACHOWCY |
16.05 | JEGOMOŚĆ | 3 | 2 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE |
16.30 | ZUH-WITEK | 8 | 3 | EMPELEMPE |
16.55 | FACHOWCY | 5 | 3 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
17.20 | JEGOMOŚĆ | 2 | 2 | REGULUS POLSKA |
17.45 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE | 4 | 2 | EMPELEMPE |
18.10 | ZUH-WITEK | 8 | 3 | REGULUS POLSKA |
VI KOLEJKA SOBOTA O9.01.2016R. |
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
15.00 | FACHOWCY | 7 | 3 | REGULUS POLSKA |
15.25 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 4 | 2 | EMPELEMPE |
15.50 | OLD-MIX | 4 | 6 | FACHOWCY |
16.15 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 3 | 1 | REGULUS POLSKA |
16.40 | EMPELEMPE | 1 | 6 | NIEPOKORNI |
17.05 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 5 | 5 | FARCIARZE |
17.30 | OLD-MIX | 2 | 4 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
17.55 | ZUH-WITEK | 12 | 2 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
18.20 | JEGOMOŚĆ | 0 | 6 | NIEPOKORNI |
18.45 | FARCIARZE | 5 | 5 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
19.10 | ZUH-WITEK | 4 | 2 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
VII KOLEJKA SOBOTA 16.01.2016R. |
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
15.00 | EMPELEMPE | 6 | 5 | REGULUS POLSKA |
15.25 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 0 | 4 | FACHOWCY |
15.50 | NIEPOKORNI | 6 | 1 | REGULUS POLSKA |
16.15 | EMPELEMPE | 5 | 2 | FACHOWCY |
16.40 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 2 | 4 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE |
17.05 | NIEPOKORNI | - | - | OLD-MIX |
17.30 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 4 | 4 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
17.55 | ZUH-WITEK | 2 | 4 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
18.20 | FARCIARZE | 5 | 0 vol | OLD-MIX |
18.45 | JEGOMOŚĆ | 4 | 3 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
19.10 | ZUH-WITEK | 4 | 3 | FARCIARZE |
VIII KOLEJKA NIEDZIELA 24.01.2016R. |
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
15.00 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 4 | 2 | FACHOWCY |
15.25 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 2 | 4 | NIEPOKORNI |
15.50 | FACHOWCY | 3 | 10 | ZUH-WITEK |
16.15 | FARCIARZE | 6 | 2 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
16.40 | ZUH-WITEK | 7 | 3 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE |
17.05 | NIEPOKORNI | 6 | 3 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
17.30 | EMPELEMPE | 7 | 4 | FARCIARZE |
17.55 | JEGOMOŚĆ | 5 | 2 | OLD-MIX |
18.20 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE | 5 | 2 | REGULUS POLSKA |
18.45 | EMPELEMPE | 2 | 5 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
19.10 | REGULUS POLSKA | 9 | 1 | OLD-MIX |
IX KOLEJKA SOBOTA 30.01.2016R. |
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
15.00 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 1 | 7 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
15.25 | OLD-MIX | 4 | 11 | ZUH-WITEK |
15.50 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 5 | 4 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
16.15 | EMPELEMPE | 2 | 3 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
16.40 | ZUH-WITEK | 2 | 9 | NIEPOKORNI |
17.05 | EMPELEMPE | 2 | 3 | OLD-MIX |
17.30 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 3 | 2 | REGULUS POLSKA |
17.55 | NIEPOKORNI | 5 | 0 vol | OLD-MIX |
18.20 | FARCIARZE | 2 | 3 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
18.45 | NIEPOKORNI | 5 | 3 | FACHOWCY |
19.10 | REGULUS POLSKA | 3 | 7 | FARCIARZE |
19.35 | JEGOMOŚĆ | 6 | 2 | FACHOWCY |
X KOLEJKA - OSTATNIA SOBOTA 06.02.2016R. |
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
14.00 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE | 11 | 2 | EMPELEMPE |
14.25 | REGULUS POLSKA | 5 | 0 v. | ZUH-WITEK |
14.50 | FACHOWCY | 4 | 9 | POGOŃ WOJNOWICE |
15.15 | REGULUS POLSKA | 3 | 4 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
15.40 | ZUH-WITEK | v. 0 | 5 | EMPELEMPE |
16.05 | FACHOWCY | 0 | 13 | FARCIARZE |
16.30 | RUCH SCIBORZYCE | 2 | 5 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
16.55 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 2 | 6 | OLD-MIX |
17.20 | NIEPOKORNI | 5 | 2 | FARCIARZE |
17.45 | RUCH SCIBORZYCE | 0 | 9 | OLD-MIX |
18.10 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 5 | 8 | NIEPOKORNI |
Odsłony: 5187