Drużyny KL6O 2017

kl6o logo gora2017

JEGOMOŚĆ
I MIEJSCE   I EDYCJI KL6O

 

LP. NAZWISKO I IMIĘ LICZBA BRAMEK
1. POMIOTŁO TOMASZ -
2. BONDAREWICZ GRZEGORZ 12
3. BRONIEWICZ DANIEL 4
4. KUPIEC KRZYSZTOF 41
5. JANECZEK PAWEŁ 4
6. HUTYRA WOJCIECH 2
7. BRONIEWICZ JACEK 1
8. PAWLIK KRZYSZTOF 13
9. POMIOTŁO RAFAŁ 1
10. KUPIEC MARIUSZ 3
11. KUŚNIERZ FILIP 5
12. DRZEWIECKI MAREK -
13. TOŁPA ANDRZEJ 4

 

 

POGOŃ WOJNOWICE
II MIEJSCE     I EDYCJI KL6O

 

LP. NAZWISKO I IMIĘ LICZBA BRAMEK
1. BRODAJ TOMASZ -
2. BALCER GRZEGORZ 3
3. DUDA GRZEGORZ 6
4. CHRUŚCIEL KAMIL 18
5. CHRUŚCIEL PAWEŁ 2
6. ŚWIDZIŃSKI WOJCIECH 1
7. LACH MARIUSZ 10
8. KUSZTUBAJDA DENIS 59
9. ŚLIWIŃSKI TOMASZ -
10. CYTERA DARIUSZ 1
11. TOKARCZUK WOJCIECH -
12. CYTERA GRZEGORZ -
13. KĄDZIOŁA RAFAŁ 2
14. KRECHOWIECKI RAFAŁ 5
15. KLENIEWSKI RAFAŁ 2

 

 

ORLIKOWCY
III MIEJSCE   I EDYCJI KLSO

 

LP.

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

LICZBA BRAMEK

1.

ANTOSZCZYSZYN MARCIN

4

2.

BACH DAWID

-

3.

TYL JAN

23

4.

BONDAREWICZ EDGAR

-

5.

GĄSKA MATEUSZ

13

6.

SZŁAPA TOMASZ

16

7.

BABIK WOJCIECH

8

8.

KUBIENA BARTŁOMIEJ

-

9.

CZULIŃSKI ADRIAN

-

10.

BEDNARZ BARTŁOMIEJ

4

11.

RUSNAK DARIUSZ

7

 

 

 

POKARAŃCE

IV MIEJSCE   I EDYCJI KLSO

 

 

LP.

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

LICZBA BRAMEK

1.

MENDEL RAFAŁ

-

2.

MORMUL MATEUSZ

5

3.

MAJER KAMIL

11

4.

KUPIEC MAREK

3

5.

KOMADA GENNADIJ

11

6.

CZERNY SEBASTIAN

4

7.

KARPINA MARIUSZ

-

8.

KRZYSZTOFEK DAWID

7

9.

TARGOSZ KRYSTIAN

5

10.

SWOLANA MARCIN

-

11.

STAŚKO MICHAŁ

-

12.

SŁYSZ PAWEŁ

-

13.

KULISZ ROBERT

3

14.

DOBUCH ELIGIUSZ

-1

15.

MUZYK KONRAD

1+6

 

 

MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO

V MIEJSCE   I EDYCJI KLSO

 

LP.

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

LICZBA BRAMEK

1.

PIASNY GRACJAN

4

2.

PIASNY KRYSTIAN

6

3.

ZUBIK BARTOSZ

3

4.

WRÓBLEWSKI DAWID

5

5.

WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ

6

6.

STAROŃ TOMASZ

-

7.

KĄDZIOŁA FABIAN

-

8.

IWANICKI MATEUSZ

-

9.

KRECHOWICZ PATRYK

-

10.

CZEKAŁA JAKUB

-

11.

SKOCZYLAS KACPER

5

12.

STARODĘBSKI MARCIN

5

 

 

PIONIER CEREKWIA

VI  MIEJSCE   I EDYCJI KLSO

 

 

LP.

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

LICZBA BRAMEK

1.

JACHEĆ KAMIL

8

2.

LEŃCZAK MATEUSZ

-

3.

ZNAJSZŁY SZYMON

8

4.

KĄDZIOŁA DAWID

2

5.

MIROWSKI KAMIL

1

6.

LEŃCZAK PAWEŁ

1

7.

HAMRYSZAK PATRYK

2

8.

MIROWSKI ŁUKASZ

1

9.

MIROWSKI MICHAŁ

-

10.

SZELEPA PAWEŁ

5

11.

GŁOGIEWICZ SZYMON

1

12.

SZYMONEK BARTŁOMIEJ

1

 

 

 

EL PALCZENTE

VII  MIEJSCE   I EDYCJI KLSO

 

 

LP.

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

LICZBA BRAMEK

1.

SZYBIK JAKUB

-

2.

KRUPA KACPER

4

3.

PIERZCHAŁA PIOTR

6

4.

PAWLINA WOJCIECH

2

5.

IWANICKI ROBERT

2

6.

TURKOWSKI MICHAŁ

1

7.

JANCZURA KAMIL

-

8.

SINIAKIEWICZ MARCIN

7

9.

KRUPA MATEUSZ

10

10.

ŁOBOS TOMASZ

1

11.

KACZMAR ŁUKASZ

-

12.

KACZMAR MATEUSZ

1

13.

KATOLIK BARTŁOMIEJ

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

kl6o logo dol

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LP.

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

LICZBA BRAMEK

1.

SZYBIK JAKUB

-

2.

KRUPA KACPER

3

3.

PIERZCHAŁA PIOTR

4

4.

PAWLINA WOJCIECH

2

5.

IWANICKI ROBERT

1

6.

TURKOWSKI MICHAŁ

1

7.

JANCZURA KAMIL

-

8.

SINIAKIEWICZ MARCIN

4

9.

KRUPA MATEUSZ

5

10.

ŁOBOS TOMASZ

1

11.

KACZMAR ŁUKASZ

-

12.

KACZMAR MATEUSZ

1

13.

KATOLIK BARTŁOMIEJ

1

LP.

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

LICZBA BRAMEK

1.

ANTOSZCZYSZYN MARCIN

4

2.

BACH DAWID

-

3.

TYL JAN

23

4.

BONDAREWICZ EDGAR

-

5.

GĄSKA MATEUSZ

13

6.

SZŁAPA TOMASZ

16

7.

BABIK WOJCIECH

8

8.

KUBIENA BARTŁOMIEJ

-

9.

CZULIŃSKI ADRIAN

-

10.

BEDNARZ BARTŁOMIEJ

4

11.

RUSNAK DARIUSZ

7

Odsłony: 690