terminarz i wyniki 2016/2017
VII KOLEJKA
OSTATNIA
SOBOTA 28.01.2017R.
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
14.00 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 3 | 2 |
JEGOMOŚĆ |
14.25 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 2 |
4 | ORLIKOWCY |
14.50 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 3 | 12 |
JEGOMOŚĆ |
15.15 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 2 | 7 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE |
15.40 | FARCIARZE | 3 |
6 | ORLIKOWCY |
16.05 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 0 | 4 | POKARAŃCE |
16.30 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 7 | 3 | FARCIARZE |
16.55 | EMPELEMPE | 1 | 3 | POKARAŃCE |
17.20 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 2 | 3 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW |
17.45 | ZUH-WITEK | 3 | 2 | NIEPOKORNI |
18.10 | KNM | 5 | 0 vol |
NC PIONIER |
18.35 | ZUH-WITEK | 1 | 2 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW |
19.00 | KNM | 2 | 5 | NIEPOKORNI |
VI KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 21.01.2017R.
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
14.00 | ZUH-WITEK | 5 | 1 |
KNM |
14.25 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 2 |
2 |
POKARAŃCE |
14.50 | MAKRO-BIS | vol 0 |
5 |
ZUH-WITEK |
15.15 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 8 |
1 |
KNM |
15.40 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 5 |
1 | POKARAŃCE |
16.05 | MAKRO-BIS | vol 0 |
5 |
ORLIKOWCY |
16.30 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 4 |
3 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
16.55 | JEGOMOŚĆ | 4 |
4 | ORLIKOWCY |
17.20 | FARCIARZE | 4 | 1 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
17.45 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 4 | 4 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
18.10 | FARCIARZE | 7 | 4 | NC PIONIER |
18.35 | NIEPOKORNI | 6 | 3 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW |
19.00 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 4 | 1 | EMPELEMPE |
19.25 | NIEPOKORNI | 9 | 4 | NC PIONIER |
19.50 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW | 3 | 2 | EMPELEMPE |
V KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 14.01.2017R.
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
14.00 | ZUH-WITEK | 5 | 4 | NC PIONIER |
14.25 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 5 | 10 | ORLIKOWCY |
14.50 | ZUH-WITEK | 7 |
3 | FARCIARZE |
15.15 | POKARAŃCE | 3 |
1 | NC PIONIER |
15.40 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 4 | 2 | FARCIARZE |
16.05 | ORLIKOWCY | 6 | 3 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW |
16.30 | POKARAŃCE | 1 | 6 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
16.55 | KNM | 4 | 3 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW |
17.20 | EMPELEMPE | VOL 0 | 5 |
JEGOMOŚĆ |
17.45 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 4 | 3 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
18.10 | KNM | 5 | 0 VOL |
EMPELEMPE |
18.35 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 8 | 5 | NIEPOKORNI |
19.00 | MAKRO-BIS | VOL 0 | 5 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
19.25 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | VOL 0 |
5 |
RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE |
19.50 | MAKRO-BIS | VOL 0 | 5 | NIEPOKORNI |
IV KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 07.01.2017R.
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
14.00 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 2 | 5 | ORLIKOWCY |
14.25 | KNM | 4 | 1 | MAKRO-BIS |
14.50 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW | 1 | 1 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
15.15 | ORLIKOWCY | 6 | 2 |
KNM |
15.40 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 2 | 5 | MAKRO-BIS |
16.05 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW | 4 | 3 | NC PIONIER |
16.30 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 2 | 1 | EMPELEMPE |
16.55 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 5 | 4 | NC PIONIER |
17.20 | EMPELEMPE | 2 | 10 | NIEPOKORNI |
17.45 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 3 | 4 | POKARAŃCE |
18.10 | FARCIARZE | 1 | 0 | NIEPOKORNI |
18.35 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 5 | 6 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
19.00 | ZUH-WITEK | 4 | 1 | POKARAŃCE |
19.25 | FARCIARZE | 6 | 5 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
19.50 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 2 | 4 | ZUH-WITEK |
III KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 17.12.2016R.
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
14.00 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 5 | 8 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE |
14.25 | MAKRO-BIS | 6 | 5 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
14.50 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 10 | 2 |
NC PIONIER |
15.15 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 10 | 1 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW |
15.40 | NC PIONIER | 4 | 9 |
JEGOMOŚĆ |
16.05 | MAKRO-BIS | 4 | 5 |
BOGUCHWAŁÓW |
16.30 | POKARAŃCE | 2 | 7 | ORLIKOWCY |
16.55 | EMPELEMPE | 3 | 6 | ZUH-WITEK |
17.20 | ORLIKOWCY | 0 | 5 | NIEPOKORNI |
17.45 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 3 | 1 | EMPELEMPE |
18.10 | NIEPOKORNI | 7 | 1 | POKARAŃCE |
18.35 | FARCIARZE | 5 | 1 | KNM |
19.00 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 1 | 4 | ZUH-WITEK |
19.25 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 1 | 3 | KNM |
19.50 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 3 | 4 |
FARCIARZE |
II KOLEJKA
NIEDZIELA 11.12.2016R.
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
13.00 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW | 3 | 2 | FARCIARZE |
13.25 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 2 | 3 |
KNM |
13.50 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW | 4 | 6 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
14.15 | FARCIARZE | 4 | 5 | POKARAŃCE |
14.40 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 3 | 3 | NC PIONIER |
15.05 | POKARAŃCE | 2 | 3 | KNM |
15.30 | ZUH-WITEK | 5 | 4 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
15.55 | NC PIONIER | 5 | 1 | EMPELEMPE |
16.20 | ORLIKOWCY | 4 | 5 | ZUH-WITEK |
16.45 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 3 | 5 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE |
17.10 | ORLIKOWCY | 1 | 3 |
EMPELEMPE |
17.35 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 1 | 2 |
NIEPOKORNI |
18.00 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 5 |
0 | MAKRO-BIS |
18.25 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 3 |
8 | NIEPOKORNI |
18.50 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 7 | 5 | MAKRO-BIS |
I KOLEJKA
SOBOTA 03.12.2016R.
GODZINA | NAZWA DRUŻYNY | WYNIK | WYNIK | NAZWA DRUŻYNY |
14.00 | NIEPOKORNI | 5 | 1 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
14.25 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 4 | 9 | ZUH-WITEK |
14.50 | KNM | 1 | 6 | JEGOMOŚĆ |
15.15 | KOMBINAT WŁÓKNIARZ KIETRZ | 1 | 3 | NIEPOKORNI |
15.40 | ZUH-WITEK | 4 | 6 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO |
16.05 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 5 | 4 | KNM |
16.30 | MNIEJ NIŻ ZERO | 3 | 0 | NC PIONIER |
16.55 | POGONIĆ WOJNOWICE | 3 | 1 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW |
17.20 | ORLIKOWCY | 5 | 1 | NC PIONIER |
17.45 | POKARAŃCE | 4 | 3 | BOGUCHWAŁÓW |
18.10 | ORLIKOWCY | 4 | 8 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE |
18.35 | FARCIARZE | 3 | 1 | EMPELEMPE |
19.00 | POKARAŃCE | 4 | 6 | MAKRO-BIS |
19.25 | RUCH ŚCIBORZYCE | 4 | 3 | EMPELEMPE |
19.50 | FARCIARZE | 3 | 5 | MAKRO-BIS |
Odsłony: 6054