Terminarz kursów

TERMINARZ  KURSÓW  DOKSZTAŁCAJĄCYCH

Rok szkolny 2015/2016

 Lp.

          Zawód   Klasa      Termin  Nazwiska uczniów   Miejscowość
   1.          ślusarz  Kl. III        01.09-        25.09.2015    Gutka Andrzej      Kluczbork
   2.          fryzjer  Kl. III       28.09-         23.10.2015  Wacławczyk Kinga      Kluczbork
   3.          piekarz  Kl. III       28.09-         23.10.2015      Mikołajczyk               Grzegorz      Kluczbork
   4.      monter sieci,            instalacji i               urządzeń             sanitarnych  Kl. III       28.09-         23.10.2015     Babik Marcin      Kluczbork
   5.          elektryk  Kl. III       28.09-          23.10.2015

Iwanicki M.

Szapert J.

     Głubczyce
   6.          kucharz  Kl. III       28.09-         23.10.2015    Malota Patryk

Kędzierzyn –

Koźle

   7.          stolarz   Kl. II       28.09-         23.10.2015

Szymonek Bartłomiej

Besz Filip

    Dobrodzień
   8.       mechanik               pojazdów           samochodowych   Kl. II       28.09-         23.10.2015     Zając Sebastian     Kluczbork
   9.        sprzedawca  Kl. III      05.10-         30.10.2015

Będkowska Ewelina

Wanicka Aleksandra

       Prudnik
  10.        mechanik               operator               pojazdów i                maszyn               rolniczych   Kl. II       26.10-         20.11.2015

Foryś Mateusz

Gutka Bartłomiej

Łaba Rafał

Kliś Rafał

Zajda Bartosz

    Dobrodzień
  12.          kucharz   Kl. II      26.10 –       20.11.2015    Matląg Patrycja    Kędzierzyn-             Koźle
  13.          piekarz   Kl. II      23.11 –       18.12.2015     Kosiński Piotr      Kluczbork
  14.          fryzjer    Kl. I       23.11 –       18.12.2015

Chruściel Wioleta

Foryś Żaneta

Przybylska Aleksandra

Kral Tymoteusz

    Kluczbork
  15. murarz – tynkarz   Kl. II       23.11 –       18.12 2015     Zdziebło Dawid    Kędzierzyn-             Koźle
  16.        mechanik               operator               pojazdów i                maszyn               rolniczych  Kl. III      04.01 –       29.01.2016

Czekała Aleksander

Jędrusik Marcin

Kuśmierczyk daniel

Selera Piotr

Tomczak Dominik

    Dobrodzień
  17.         cukiernik   Kl. II      04.01-         29.01.2016

Lechoszest Klaudia

Zwizło Magda

     Kluczbork
  18.         lakiernik   Kl. II      04.01 –       29.01.2016 Banowski Zbigniew      Głubczyce
  19. murarz – tynkarz  Kl. III      04.01. –       29.01.2016

Durda Jacek

Górniak Kamil

Lechoszest Daniel

Nawrocki Adrian

Ptaś Marcin

Szuszkowski Dawid

    Kędzierzyn-              Koźle
  20.  elektromechanik         pojazdów samochodowych  Kl. III      15.02 –       11.03.2016

Głogiewicz Kacper

Krzanicki Mateusz

     Głubczyce
  21.           fryzjer   Kl. II      14.03-         15.04.2016     Lazar Dominika      Kluczbork
  22.         lakiernik    Kl. I      14.03-         15.04.2016

Moritz Paweł

     Głubczyce
  23.          elektryk    Kl. I      14.03 –       15.04.2016

Gramatyka Przemysław

Lechoszest Mateusz

Rusnak Przemysław

     Głubczyce
  24.           stolarz    Kl. I      06.05 –       10.06.2016

    Staroń Tomasz

  Kozibroda Paweł

    Dobrodzień
  25.        mechanik               operator               pojazdów i                maszyn                rolniczych    Kl. I      14.03 –       15.04.2016

Fizek Bartłomiej

Foryś Mateusz

Gierczyk Wojciech

Górnik Bartłomiej

Szczotka Kacper

   Dobrodzień
  26.        mechanik              pojazdów           samochodowych    Kl. I       04.04 –       30.04.2016

Czerny Paweł

Ostrowski Krystian

Głogowski Kamil

          Nysa
  27.       sprzedawca   Kl. II      04.04 –       29.04.2016     Kaczor Paulina       Prudnik
  28.      monter sieci,            instalacji              sanitarnych    Kl. I       18.04       13.05.2016     Kulig Mateusz      Kluczbork
  29.  elektromechanik    Kl. I      18.04 –       13.05.2016         Wyskwar                Bartłomiej      Głubczyce
  30.  elektromechanik        pojazdów          samochodowych    Kl. I      16.05 –       10.06.2016   Podgórski Kacper      Głubczyce
Odsłony: 3167